Brands

×

Refine By...

Product Types

Sound

Art

Painting

Photography

Print

Sculpture

Bathware

Commercial Furniture

Health

Hospitality

Retail

Workplace

Fittings

Bathroom

Kitchen

Hardware

Flooring

Lighting

Commercial

Interior

Outdoor

Object

Decorative

Outdoor

Furniture

Garden

Residential Furniture

Bedroom

Dining

Home Office

Lounge

Rugs

Textile

Furnishing

Fabric

Leather

Wallcoverings

Origin

Australia

International

Afghanistan

Austria

Belgium

Canada

China

Czech Repulic

Denmark

Europe

Finland

France

Germany

Hong Kong

India

Italy

Japan

Netherlands

New Zealand

Norway

Philippines

Portugal

Singapore

South Africa

Spain

Sweden

Switzerland

United Kingdom

United States

South America

Brand

4 Leaf Clover

Abraham Moon

Actiu

ADesignStudio

Allsteel

Allura

ANDlight

Antico Asolo

Arko Furniture

Arkoslight

Artemide

Ashley & Co

Atelier 2+

Atelier Vierkant

Atelier2+

Autoflo

B-TD

Basil Bangs

Bathe

Bene

Bennison Fabrics

Bill Beaumont Fabrics

Bisonhome

Bromley

Bross

Bulletin Board

Bunny Williams

Bunny Williams for Dash & Albert

Buster & Punch

CAMERICH

Carl Hansen & Son

Castlery

Charles Parsons Interiors

CHI DANG

Cizeta L'abbate

CL Designs

Classic With A Twist

Clic

Clipsal by Schneider Electric

Coalesse

Coco Flip

Corkart

Cosh Living

CP Parquet

Crespano Parchetti

Crypton

Cubic Products

Cult

Cut Direction

Dash & Albert

Dash & Albert Rugs

Dauphin

de Sede

Décors Barbares

Decospan

Dedon

Design By Hive

Designtex

DeVorm

Didier

DIESEL LIVING with SELETTI

Domani

DOMO

Dynaudio

Easygreen

Elevar

Englisch Dekor

Escea

Eurocave

Feltex Carpets

FERMOB

Focal & Naim

Focus

Forbo Flooring Systems

Forma 5

Four Design

Framework.Furniture

Furnished Forever

Furniture Linoleum

Galbraith & Paul

Garsnas

Georgio Greasan

Godfrey Hirst

Gorsia Design

Guax

Handmade & Found

HARTÔ

Hartô

Hawthorn Hill

HAY

HC28

HC28 Cosmopolitan

Heatmaster

Hegi Design House

Hermon Hermon Lighting

Hookless® Shower Curtains

HOUE

Houe Outdoor Furniture

Ian Lyell design

IN THE SAC

IN-TERIA

INAPOD

INDE

Industria Edition

Infiniti

Invicta

ISÉ

Jacaranda Carpets

Joanne Piechota

Jonas Ihreborn

Joseph Giles

jr.abel

Kane Alexander

Karpenter

Kate Stokes

KAWAJUN

Kebony

Kett

Klaylife

KODA Lighting

Laine

Lake August

Lamm

Laura Park

LIGHTSPACE FOR MONTAGE

Lightyears

Ligne Roset

Living Fire Electric Fires

Living Fire Gas Fires

Living Fire Wood Fires

LondonArt Wallpaper

Longitude Latitude Solitude

Louis Poulsen

Maas & Co

Made by Pen

Mafi

Magis

Mark D Sikes

Markant

Marmoleum

Maruni

MAXe

Meir

Midj

Milligram Studio

MINA MINA

Miniforms

MODE

Mohawk Group

Molo Studio

Momentum Textiles

Monica ArmaniMonica Armani

Montana

MOON by Simaudio

Mornington

Mosaici d´Asolo

Moving Walls

MYYOUR

Nash + Copper

NAU

Nest Studio Hardware

Nicola Lawrence Textiles and Papers

Nicole Fabre Designs

Nightworks

Object Carpet

Oblica

Occhio

Ocee Design

Okamura

Oxford Grilles

Pacific Energy

Pamela Pauline Photography

Paper Daisy Designs

Paul Agnew Designs

PBJ Designhouse

Pedrali

Peggie

Perrin & Rowe

Pharos Editions

Pieter Adams

Poltrona Frau

Pop Concrete

Pop Plus

Potocco

Pott

PP Mobler

Raffles Textiles

Reddie

Regency

Republic of Fritz Hansen

Rich Brilliant Willing

Robert Gordon Pottery

rock & stone Outdoor Living

Ross Didier

Ross Thompson

Royal Botania

Rug Star

Sagitine

Saum & Viebahn

Schema Product

Seeho Su

SELETTI

Serip

Sika Design ICONS

Sitia

Skantherm

Skargaarden

Smartblock

Snowsound Acoustic Products

Spartherm

Steelcase

Step

Stoke Fireplace

Studio Elwood

STUDIO JOB

Stuv

Sussex Taps

TCW

Technogym

TH Brown

The English Tapware Company

The Flooring Co.

The Water Monopoly

The Winsome Collection

The Wood Room

Tobias Grau

TOILETPAPER

Tom Kundig Collection

Ton

TOO Designs

Tory Burke

Traba

Tribu

Trit House

Turnstone

Tuuci

Two Tease Architectural Hardware

Typoflora

UCI Australia

UCI Manufacturing

Unknown Furniture

Vaya Fabrics

Venetian Plaster Shop

Veneto Group

Vibia

Viccarbe

Vipp

Vulcan Resources

VUUE

Whisper Walls

Wittmann

Wood Melbourne

Woodcut

Woodos Australia

Woodos Premium

Workspace Commercial Furniture

Wortley Group

Zaha Hadid Design

Designer

365 North

Adam Cornish

Adam Goodrum

Alessandro Zambelli

Alex Caparros

Alex Fitzpatrick

Alex Gufler

Alexander Lorenz

Alexis Hartman

Alice Sergeant Textiles

Anders Nørgaard

Anderssen & Voll

Andrew Vukosav

Anke Salomon

Ann Vrielink

Annette Spinks

Anon Pairot

Antoni Arola

Antonio Citterio

Arik Levy

Arne Jacobsen

Ashley & Co

Attila

Axel Meise

Aydin Keyvanloo

Balutto Associati

Barbara Widiningtias

Barbora Škorpilová

Basil Bangs

Bellavista e Piccini

Ben Wahrlich

Bennison Fabrics

Bernhardt & Vella

Broome Jenkins

Bunny Williams

Camilla d'Antoine

Carlotta de Bevilacqua

Ceci Thompson

Celia Gamboa Jiao

Charles Parsons Interiors

Charles Wilson

Charlotte Gaisford

CHI DANG

Christian Horner

Christina Strand & Niels Hvas

CL Designs

Coco Flip

CP Parquet

CTRLZAK Art & Design Studio

Cutu Mazuelos

Daniel Emma

Daniel Korb

Dauphin Design

Davide Vercelli

Dean Baird

Designer Favourites

Dominique Imbert

Dynaudio

Emanuele Magini

Enrico Frigerio

Ernesto Gismondi

Escea

Eva Prego

Fabric House designers

Fan Design Studio

Farg & Blanche

Felice Carlino

Fermob Studio

Florence Broadhurst

Focal & Naim

Francesca Besso

Frédéric Sofia

Gabriel Teixido

Gabriele e Oscar Buratti

Galbraith & Paul

GamFratesi

Gavin Harris

Gillo Dorfles

Giuseppe Restano

Guillaume Bimar

Guy Buseyne

Hannes Wettstein

Hans J Wegner

Hans Wegner

Haslett Grounds

Helen Kontouris

Hugues Revuelta

Ian Lyell

Ilia Eckardt

In The Sac

IN-TERIA Design & Architecture

Inchyra Designs

India Mahdavi

Jack Flanagan

Jasper Morrison

Javier Cuñado

Jay Gorsia

Jean-Marie Massaud

Jeff Maas

Jim Hannon-Tan

Jimmy Pike

JKHenshaw

Joanne Piechota

Jonathan Ben-Tovim

JONATHAN INGRAM

Jonathan Richards

Jörg Boner

Jorge Herrera

Jørn Utzon

Josef Hoffmann

Josep Lluscà

Joseph Hoffman

Joshua Abel

Jouni Jarvela

Jürgen Dahlmanns

Juri Hegi

Justin Brown

Justin Hutchinson

Kain Lucas

Kane Alexander

Karl Baxter

Karryn Dargie

Kate Stokes

Kathrin and Mark Patel

KAWAJUN

Kenneth Cobonpue

Kris Van Puyvelde

Lake August

Lars Wendelbo

Laura Park

Lilian Tran

Luc Teblik

Lynne Tanner

Mafi

Maison by Rapee

Marc Sadler

Marcantonio Raimondi Malerba

Marcel Wanders

Marcelo Alegre

Marcus Lyon

Mario Ferrarini

Mark D Sikes

Martin Dos Santos

Massimo Broglio

Matilda Lindblom

Meir

Michael Ong

Michael Thonet

Michele De Lucchi

Michelle Quinn

Mimi Pickard

Missoni

MODE

Monica Armani

Montage Interiors

Moredesign

Moreno Ferrari

Nancy Ji

Naoto Fukasawa

Nathalie Farman Farma

Nelli Hegi

Nichetto Studio

Nicholas Herbert Ltd

Nick Rennie

Nicole Fabre

Nigel Sikora

Numéro111

Oliver MacLatchy

P/Kaufmann

Pagnon & Pelhaître

Pamela Pauline

Paolo Cappello

Pascale Mourgue

Patricia Urquiola

Patrick Jouin

Patryk Koka

Paul Agnew Designs

Pearson Lloyd

Pergentino Battocchio

Philip Dubois

Philippe Starc

Philippe Starck

Piero Lissoni

Pierre Paulan

RAFFLES TEXTILES

Raimonds Cirulis

Ramos & Bassols

Rapee

Rene Linssen

Richard Harrod

Robert Gordon

Roger Webb Associates

Rooe Magdassi

Ross Didier

Ross Thompson

Rowe Fabrics

Rubén Saldaña

Sara Berrenson

Shayne Fox

Sieger Design

Sir Terence Conran

Smartblock Design

Spartherm

Steelcase Global Design Team

Stefan Bagnoli

Stefan Diez

Stephanie Forsythe

Stephen Carlier

Studio Job

Studio Segers

Sureen Gouws

Technogym

Thomas Feichtner

Thomas Gouws

Tina Clarke

Tobias Grau

Todd MacAllen

Tom Kundig

Tory Burke

Tristan Lohner

Tuuci

Ubald Klug

UCIM Design Studio

Umbrosa

Valeria Zaltron

Victor Carrasco

Viggo Boesen

Vince Van Duysen

Vincent Cantaert

Wood Melbourne

Xavier Lifran

Yonoh Studio

YOSHIMASA AIZAWA

Zaha Hadid Design

Züco Design

Exhibiting in 2020

Melbourne
Technogym
Barazza by Abey

Barazza by Abey

Melbourne 2020: Stand 410

MINA MINA by Nancy Ji
Décors Barbares
Trabeth Textiles
Skargaarden

Skargaarden

By Parterre

Melbourne 2020: Stand 603

Pop Plus
4 Leaf Clover
Hawthorn Hill
Lake August
Potocco

Potocco

By COSH LIVING
Oxford Grilles

Oxford Grilles

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2020: Stand 403

Caren Elliss Design

Caren Elliss Design

Maison by Rapee

Maison by Rapee

By Charles Parsons Interiors

Melbourne 2020: Stand 713

KAWAJUN
Two Tease Architectural Hardware
ARGENTA PIVOTICA PRO PIVOT

ARGENTA PIVOTICA PRO PIVOT

By Two Tease Architectural Hardware

Melbourne 2020: Stand 610

Veneto Group
MacPhee's Wine Cellaring Specialists
Kollab Projects
Lumas Gallery

Lumas Gallery

Maas & Co

LIGHTSPACE FOR MONTAGE

Fermob by Classic with a Twist
Spark & Burnish Hardware
Joanne Piechota
Cavalier Bremworth

Cavalier Bremworth

Marimekko

Marimekko

ISE
rock&stone Outdoor Living
Wendelbo by Trit House

Wendelbo by Trit House

By Trit House

Melbourne 2020: Stand 507

Instant Shade

Instant Shade

By rock&stone Outdoor Living
Boyac

Boyac

Nicole Fabre Design
Materialised
Sagitine
Robert Gordon Australia
Polyflor Australia
Cult

Cult

Perrin & Rowe

Perrin & Rowe

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2020: Stand 403

HARTÔ

HARTÔ

Gessi by Abey

Gessi by Abey

JOLIE ANVIL

JOLIE ANVIL

By Two Tease Architectural Hardware

Melbourne 2020: Stand 610

Bunny Williams

Bunny Williams

By Dash & Albert
Studio Elwood
LondonArt Wallpaper
Karpenter by SLH
PBJ Designhouse

PBJ Designhouse

Menu

Menu

By Design Mode International

Melbourne 2020: Stand 102

Ian Lyell design
CAMERICH
The Water Monopoly

The Water Monopoly

By The English Tapware Company
de Sede

de Sede

Melbourne 2020: Stand 605

JOLIE HANDLES
Baseline
KETT
VUUE
Milligram Studio
INAPOD
Meir
Stoke Fireplace Studio Melbourne
Cubic Products
Modko Commercial

Modko Commercial

DESIGNER FAVOURITES

DESIGNER FAVOURITES

By Dash & Albert
Ligne Roset

Ligne Roset

By DOMO Collections

Melbourne 2020: Stand 605

SELETTI
Elevar

Elevar

Attila
Argenta Invisible Neo Concealed Hinges

Argenta Invisible Neo Concealed Hinges

By Two Tease Architectural Hardware

Melbourne 2020: Stand 610

The English Tapware Company
M&T Door Handles

M&T Door Handles

By Two Tease Architectural Hardware

Melbourne 2020: Stand 610

Arko Furniture
Joseph Giles

Joseph Giles

By The English Tapware Company

Melbourne 2020: Stand 403

The Wood Room

The Wood Room

Melbourne 2020: Stand 503

Bathe
Fritz Hansen by cult

Fritz Hansen by cult

Melbourne 2020: Stand 601

Wortley Group
Poterie de la Madeleine

Poterie de la Madeleine

By rock&stone Outdoor Living
Rapee

Rapee

By Charles Parsons Interiors

Melbourne 2020: Stand 713

Rug Star

Rug Star

By The Flooring Co.
Clipsal by Schneider Electric
La Marzocco Home & Modbar
Chameleon by nau
Peggie
Jr-Abel
INDE
Krost Business Furniture
Laura Park

Laura Park

By Dash & Albert
Rowe

Rowe

Melbourne 2020: Stand 713

JKHENSHAW
The Winsome Collection

The Winsome Collection

Melbourne 2020: Stand 419

The Flooring Co.
Pamela Pauline Photography
Tribu
BusiSoft AV
Klaylife
LIGHTSPACE FOR BOWERMANS
Mark D Sikes

Mark D Sikes

By Dash & Albert
Home Base

Home Base

Melbourne 2020: Stand 214

Godfrey Hirst
Actiu
COPPER X BARBERA

COPPER X BARBERA

Carlier & Co
KODA Lighting
Nash + Copper
Made by Pen
Handmade & Found
Stem and Stamen

Stem and Stamen

Chair Solutions

Chair Solutions

ADesignStudio

ADesignStudio

Melbourne 2020: Stand 402

Wood Melbourne
Steelcase
B-TD
Atelier2+

Atelier2+

Galbraith & Paul
Raffles Textiles / In the Sac
Object Carpet 'RugXStyle'

Object Carpet 'RugXStyle'

By The Flooring Co.
UCI Australia
LyZadie Design

LyZadie Design

Living Fire
VASCO

VASCO

Hegi Design House
Sussex Taps
Laine
Castlery
Easygreen Interior
Ashley & Co
Wittmann

Wittmann

By DOMO Collections

Melbourne 2020: Stand 605

Autoflo
Coco Flip
Basil Bangs
Kast Concrete Basins

Kast Concrete Basins

ECC Lighting + Furniture
Sonata Furnishings

Sonata Furnishings

Ambience Lighting

Ambience Lighting

Chameleon by nau

Charles Parsons Interiors
Framework.Furniture
Annette Spinks
Royal Botania

Royal Botania

By Parterre

Melbourne 2020: Stand 603

DOMO Collections
Bennison Fabrics
Sika Design

Sika Design

By DOMO Collections

Melbourne 2020: Stand 605

Trit House
Arc Designer Rugs
Oblica
Ross Thompson Furniture
Woodos Australia
Bene
James Richardson Furniture
Gorsia Design
Bisonhome & BRIAN TUNKS
Hermon Hermon Lighting
Furnished Forever
TOO Designs
COSH LIVING
Workspace Commercial Furniture
IN-TERIA
Didier

Didier

Melbourne 2020: Stand 106

Nicola Lawrence, Textiles and Papers
Business Interiors

Business Interiors

Melbourne 2020: Stand 213 & 215

Zaha Hadid Design
HAY by cult

HAY by cult

Melbourne 2020: Stand 601

Seeho Su
TCW
CHI DANG
Nightworks
De Sede

De Sede

By DOMO Collections

Melbourne 2020: Stand 605

Stylecraft

Stylecraft

Forbo Flooring Systems
Flinkspace
Longitude Latitude Solitude

Oops! No results were found.

Suggestions: Try different keywords, Try a more general search or select fewer refinement options.